The index forin .

▸ Tonight's top 3
10 DEALS
№01
Earls Kitchen + Bar
White Oaks★ 4.6 GOOGLE
Every day · 3 PM - 6 PM
Rhino Draft 12oz/18oz $3 offStella Artois 50cl $3 offAperol Spritz ½ priceNitro Espresso Martini ½ priceSangria (red or white) ½ priceOyster on the half shell $3.50Truffle Fries / Baja Taco $7Nashville Crispy Chicken + Pickle Skewers $13
Lounge, bar, and patio only. Happy hour daily 3pm-6pm. Also runs 9pm-close. Half-price select wine bottles.
from $3.50
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№02
The Canadian Brewhouse
Masonville★ 4.4 GOOGLE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT · 2 PM - 6 PM
Stein of Bud Light $3.99Stein of Stella $5.49Tankard of Bud Light $7.99Highballs $4.99House Wine $5.99Signature Caesar $6.99Espresso Martini $9.99Birria, Beef, or Chicken Taco $3.99Cheesy Garlic Toast $5.99Brewhouse Classic Poutine $7.99
Mon-Sat 2-6 PM, also 9 PM-close. Stein of Bud Light $3.99, Stella $5.49, tankard $7.99, highballs $4.99, house wine $5.99, Caesar $6.99, Espresso Martini $9.99, tacos $3.99, cheesy garlic toast $5.99, poutine $7.99.
from $3.99
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№03
Turtle Jack's Muskoka Grill - London
Hyde Park★ 4.6 GOOGLE
Every day · 2 PM - 5 PM
Canadian / Coors Light Draught 18oz $7Heineken Draught 18oz $8Blue Moon 355ml $5House Wine 5oz $6Perfect Margarita $6Raspberry Mojito $8Espresso Martini $11Sweet Potato Fries $6Fried Calamari $14
Daily happy hour 2-5pm. Draught beers $7-8, Blue Moon $5, house wine $6, cocktails $5-11, shareables $6-15. Also runs 8pm-close daily.
from $5.00
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№04
Moxies London Downtown
Downtown London★ 4.4 GOOGLE
Every day · 2 PM - 5 PM
Draft beer $5House wine $5Highball $5Absolut Sippin' Soda (Bellini or Lime Slush) $6Handcrafted cocktail (Smoked Old Fashioned, Espresso Martini, Mojito, Moxies Mule) $10Select wine bottles ½ priceShareable (Roasted Tomatoes & Whipped Feta / Calamari & Shrimp) $17Bacon Cheeseburger & Fries $19
Happy hour 2-5pm and 9pm-close daily. Draft beer, house wine, and highballs $5. Cocktails $10. Select wine bottles half price.
from $5.00
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№05
Milestones Grill + Bar - Masonville Place
Masonville★ 4.2 GOOGLE
Every day · 3 PM - 6 PM
Budweiser / Bud Light 14oz $5Highballs 1oz $5Original Bellini 2oz $5Garlic Parmesan Fries $5Fried basa / chili lime chicken / crispy tofu taco $6Sweet Potato Fries $8
Daily happy hour 3-6pm: Budweiser/Bud Light 14oz $5, Highballs 1oz $5, Original Bellini 2oz $5, Garlic Parmesan Fries $5, Fried bass/chili lime chicken/crispy tofu taco $6, Sweet Potato Fries $8. Also 9pm-close: $5 Club drinks and snacks plus Happy Hour Eats.
from $5.00
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№06
Kelseys Original Roadhouse - London East
Old East Village★ 4.6 GOOGLE
Every day · 3 PM - 5 PM
Domestic Draught (Coors Light, Molson Canadian, Budweiser) $5Premium Draught (Michelob Ultra, Keith's, Mill St. Organic) $6Imported Draught (Stella, Corona, Sapporo) $7Wine (Pinot Grigio / Cabernet) $5Mixed Drink (Smirnoff, Gordon's, Crown Royal) $5Appetizer (potato skins, nachos, quesadilla, chicken bites) $10
Daily 3pm-5pm: Domestic draught $5, premium draught $6, imported draught $7, wine $5, mixed drinks $5, appetizers $10. Also 8pm-close daily.
from $5.00
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№07
State & Main Kitchen and Bar
Oakridge★ 4.4 GOOGLE
Every day · 2 PM - 5 PM
State & Main Draft (Blonde or Red) $5House wine $5Stella Artois 50cl $11.75Tommy's / Spicy Honey Margarita $10.50House Old Fashioned $11.50Baja Fish Taco $5Pretzel Bites $8.75Truffle Parm Fries / Bang Bang Shrimp $10
Happy hour daily 2pm-5pm, dine-in only. Draft beer or house wine $5. Cocktails $10.50–$11.50. Select food items $5–$10. Also runs 9pm-close.
from $5.00
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№08
The Wortley Roadhouse
Wortley Village★ 4.2 GOOGLE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, SAT, SUN · All day
Rickards Red pint (Mondays) $5.75Rolling Rock pint (Tuesdays) $5.75Bud pint (Wednesdays) $5.50Coors Light & Canadian pints (Thursdays) $5.50Stella Artois pint (Saturdays, until 6pm) $6.50Coors Banquet (Sundays) $5.25
Daily draft specials: Mon Rickards Red $5.75, Tue Rolling Rock $5.75, Wed Bud $5.50, Thu Coors Light & Canadian $5.50, Sat Stella $6.50 (until 6pm), Sun Coors Banquet $5.25.
from $5.25
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№09
Supply & Demand Beer and Pizza
Downtown London★ 4.7 GOOGLE
TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN · 3 PM - 5 PM
House beer pour 14oz/16oz $6
House beer pour 14oz/16oz $6. Industry Night Mondays: 20% off 14oz/16oz pours all day.
from $6.00
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
№10
El Furniture Warehouse - London
Richmond Row★ 4 GOOGLE
TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT, SUN · 3 PM - 5 PM
Any menu item (Works 2.0 Burger, poutine, loaded fries, beef dip, perogies) $6.95
Every menu item normally under $12 is $6.95 during happy hour. Includes Works 2.0 Burger, poutine, loaded fries, beef dip, perogies.
from $6.95
Been here lately?
Google Maps ↗
Open the map →
COMMUNITY-SOURCED
Know a deal we're missing?
Sharing is caring. Know a deal? Add it to the index.
Help verify deals →