The Canadian Brewhouse
Masonville★ 4.4 GOOGLE
MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT · 2 PM - 6 PM
Stein of Bud Light $3.99Stein of Stella $5.49Tankard of Bud Light $7.99Highballs $4.99House Wine $5.99Signature Caesar $6.99Espresso Martini $9.99Birria, Beef, or Chicken Taco $3.99Cheesy Garlic Toast $5.99Brewhouse Classic Poutine $7.99
Mon-Sat 2-6 PM, also 9 PM-close. Stein of Bud Light $3.99, Stella $5.49, tankard $7.99, highballs $4.99, house wine $5.99, Caesar $6.99, Espresso Martini $9.99, tacos $3.99, cheesy garlic toast $5.99, poutine $7.99.